MISSING
Crystal Lynn Ortega
NCIC# M855940507
Missing Since: August 8, 1995
Troup, TX
Age Now: 44 Years Old
Female
Crystal's photo is shown age-progressed to 40 years and Misty's photo is shown age-progressed to 42 years. They were last seen on August 8, 1995. They may be wearing contacts or glasses.
Associated Companion
Misty Dawn Ortega
NCIC# M855938629
Missing Since: August 8, 1995
Troup, TX
Age Now: 46 Years Old
Female
Cherokee County Sheriff's Office (Texas) 1-903-683-2271
NCMEC: 812788