32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Missing Since: March 23, 2001

Buffalo, NY

Age Now: 46 Years Old

Male

Jordan was last seen wearing a royal blue Columbia ski jacket (black and gray trim on the shoulders), navy blue nylon warm-up pants and gray running shoes. He has a keloid scar on his right elbow. Jordan’s family is concerned about his mental well-being. He may be in need of medication.

1-800-FIND-KID (1-800-346-3543)

USNY: 8693