Help keep children safe.

Missing Since: November 24, 2025

Ithaca, NY

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Kalia Hobbs is a 13-year-old missing endangered child. She was last seen walking on Adams Street in the city of Ithaca, Tompkins County, at approximately 2:00 PM on November 24. If seen, call 911.

800-346-3543

USNY: 542291