Missing Since: September 12, 2026
Middle Island, NY
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Aniyah is a missing child who may be in need of medical attention. She is believed to have traveled to Brooklyn, NY.
NYS Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543
USNY: 53609