Missing Since: August 28, 2026
Rochester, NY
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Dakota is a missing child. She was last seen wearing a dark colored sweatshirt and carrying a dark colored backpack. Dakota may have traveled to Rochester, NY.
USNY: 53589