Missing Since: September 15, 2026
North Babylon, NY
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Jayleen is a missing child. She was last seen wearing a hooded sweatshirt and light colored sweatpants.
National Center for Missing & Exploited Children 1-800-THE-LOST
USNY: 53583