Missing Since: September 10, 2026
North Bergen, NJ
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Briana is a missing child. She was last seen wearing a pink shirt, a pink skirt, and tan colored basketball sneakers. She may have traveled to Manhattan.
NYS Missing Persons Clearinghouse (800) 346-3543
USNY: 53565