Help keep children safe.

Missing Since: August 19, 2026

Liberty, NY

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Arthur and Lariah are missing children. They are siblings and are believed to be together. Lariah was last seen wearing a cheetah print shirt, a black hooded sweatshirt, and dark colored pants. They may have traveled to Monticello, New York.

Associated Child

Liberty, NY

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

National Center for Missing & Exploited Children 1-800-THE-LOST

USNY: 53477