Missing Since: August 11, 2026
New Cassel, NY
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Genesis is a missing child who may be in need of medical attention. She may be in the local area.
USNY: 53440
New Cassel, NY
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
USNY: 53440