Help keep children safe.

Missing Since: July 22, 2026

North Bayshore, NY

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Jaziyah is a missing child. She was last seen wearing a blue shirt and striped pants. She may be in the local area.

800-346-3543

USNY: 53341