Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Missing Since: January 4, 2026

Brentwood, NY

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Keily is a missing child. She was last seen wearing a gray sweatshirt, gray sweatpants, black Ugg boots, and carrying a black backpack.

800-346-3543

USNY: 52427