Help keep children safe.

Missing Since: November 16, 2025

Brooklyn, NY

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Jean is a missing child. He was last seen wearing a blue Nike Tech Sweatsuit with white and blue sneakers.

NYS Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543

USNY: 52371