Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Missing Since: October 14, 2025

Albany, NY

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Jamaj is a missing child. He was last seen wearing a light blue bubble jacket, black pants and red, gray and black Jordans. Jamaj may have traveled to Schenectady.

New York State Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543

USNY: 52102