Missing Since: September 26, 2025
Wyandanch, NY
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Sykai is a missing child. He was last seen wearing a white t-shirt and black shorts. Sykai may travel to Amityville, NY.
USNY: 52031
Wyandanch, NY
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
USNY: 52031