Missing Since: June 19, 2025
New Rochelle, NY
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Female
Isabella is a missing child. She was last seen wearing an over-sized grey and black shirt, black sweat pants and grey crocs. Isabella may be wearing her hair in an afro and may travel to Queens.

USNY: 51484