MISSING
Missing Since: May 14, 2025
Queens, NY
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Laura is a missing child who was last seen wearing a white jacket, blue skirt, and green Nike sneakers. She is believed to be in the local area.
NYS Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543
USNY: 51344