Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $88,000 by January 1st.

Missing Since: April 27, 2025

Riverhead, NY

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Male

Rashaun is a missing child. He was last seen wearing a black Northface jacket, blue jeans and carrying a suitcase.

800-346-3543

USNY: 51214