MISSING
Missing Since: March 3, 2025
Port Jefferson, NY
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Yamileth is a missing child. She was last seen wearing a black sweater and pajama pants.
NYS Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543
USNY: 50913
Missing Since: March 3, 2025
Port Jefferson, NY
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
USNY: 50913