When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Missing Since: October 27, 2024

Middletown, NY

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Leah is a missing child. She may have traveled to the Harlem, New York City area.

New York State Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543

USNY: 50714