MISSING
Missing Since: January 7, 2025
Pleasantville, NY
Age Now: 19 Years Old
Female
Dorothy is a missing child. She was last seen wearing a black jacket, black pants, white sneakers and had her hair braided. Best photo available.
New York State Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543
USNY: 50653