Help keep children safe.

Missing Since: May 25, 2024

Bronx, NY

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Ernesto is a missing child. He is Hispanic and may travel to New Jersey. Best photo available.

NYS Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543

USNY: 49637