MISSING
Missing Since: April 12, 2024
Riverhead, NY
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Avaya is a missing child. She was last seen wearing an orange t-shirt, black pants, gray sneakers and may be carrying a white patterned blanket. Avaya is believed to be with a female companion.
NYS Missing Persons Clearinhouse 1-800-346-3543
USNY: 49418