Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Missing Since: March 28, 2024

Riverhead, NY

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Angelina is a missing child. She is Hispanic and was last seen wearing a black sweater, blue and black pants, and black sneakers. Angelina is believed to be in the local area.

NYS Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543

USNY: 49289