Missing Since: February 15, 2024

Selden, NY

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Iyana is a missing child. She was last seen wearing a black hooded sweatshirt, black pants, tan Timberland boots, and a grey backpack.

NYS Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543

USNY: 49086