MISSING
Missing Since: November 19, 2023
Brentwood
Age Now: 20 Years Old
Male
Yimy is a missing child. He is Hispanic and was last seen wearing a black jacket, dark gray pants, and black shoes. Yimy has a tattoo on his right forearm of a dagger going through 3 hearts and a tattoo with the word Love on his right hand. He may be in the local area.
New York State Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543
USNY: 48745