Missing Since: November 10, 2022
New York, NY
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Female
Tarini is a missing child. She was last seen with her non-custodial mother, Sanjana Chauhan and they may have travelled to India. Tarini was last seen wearing a blue jacket and grey pants.

mother

Age Now: 55 Years Old
Female

USNY: 47785