Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Missing Since: December 3, 2021

Queens, NY

Age Now: 21 Years Old

Female

Maria is a missing child. She has a tattoo on her left arm and speaks both English and Spanish. Maria is believed to be in the local area.

1-800-346-3543

USNY: 45704