Missing Since: July 14, 2019

Warwick, NY

Age Now: 20 Years Old

Male

Aaron is a missing child and was last seen wearing a bright neon green shirt with the word "Kiwanis" on the back and tan pants. He is believed to be in the local area.

1-800-346-3543

USNY: 42352