Missing Since: May 23, 1992

LITTLE NECK, NY, US

Age Now: 32 Years Old

Female

Melissa may be in the company of her non-custodial mother, Beth Shari Reiter, white/female, DOB 12/23/61, 5'3", 110 lbs). Both may use the last name Shoken. Photo age progressed to 23 years.

1-800-FIND KID (1-800-346-3543)

USNY: 3623