Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $88,000 by January 1st.

Missing Since: February 7, 2016

Pleasantville, NY

Age Now: 25 Years Old

Male

Tony is a runaway. He may have traveled to the Bronx or to Mount Vernon, New York.

1-800-FIND-KID (1-800-346-3543)

USNY: 19077