Missing Since: December 12, 2009

Brooklyn, NY

Age Now: 22 Years Old

Male

Austen and his brother, Andrew, are believed to be in the company of their non-custodial mother, Tatjana Nehhozina Ugweches.

Associated Companion

Andrew Ugweches

Brooklyn, NY

Age Now: 21 Years Old

Male

1-800 FIND KID (1-800-346-3543)

USNY: 15149