Missing Since: August 4, 1999

Glen Burnie, MD

Age Now: 44 Years Old

Female

This is a photograph of an individual who was reported missing while under age 21 years and who has been entered into the FBI's National Crime Information Center database pursuant to 42 U.S.C. 5779.

Anne Arundel County Police / Det. Brezniak 410-222-3588 or 410-222-8631

USMD: 99740497