When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Missing Since: April 17, 1995

Reisterstown, MD

Age Now: 49 Years Old

Female

Tracie Mosley was last seen at approximately 0245 hours on 04/17/1995 by a friend at the intersection of High Falcon Road & Pittston Circle in Reisterstown.

Extra Photos

Baltimore County Police Department Homicide Unit 410-887-3943 or 410-887-2133

USMD: 951071403