Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Missing Since: May 22, 2025

Parkville, MD

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

The juvenile is missing from Parkville, Baltimore County, Maryland. Jordan was last seen wearing all black clothing with black New Balance shoes. Jordan may travel to Baltimore City.

Maryland State Police, Golden Ring Barrack, 410-780-2700

USMD: 25MSP016193