Missing Since: June 8, 2023

Marydel, MD

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

The juvenile is missing from Marydel, Caroline County, Maryland. Flor was last seen wearing a blue and green long sleeve shirt, blue jeans and black shoes.

Maryland State Police, Easton Barrack, 410-822-3101

USMD: 23MSP020585