Missing Since: November 1, 2022
Suitland, MD
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
The juvenile was last seen on 11/01/2022 in Suitland, Prince George's County, Maryland. Miangel was last seen wearing a black bubble coat, blue jeans, a red polo with neon/yellow Yeezy sneakers.
Prince George's County Police Department, 301-352-1200 or 301-749-4901
USMD: 220053220