Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Missing Since: August 23, 2006

Randallstown, MD

Age Now: 37 Years Old

Female

Subject is missing from the Randallstown area of Baltimore County, Maryland. Subject speaks very little English, and may be using altered names and date of births. Subject was last seen wearing a pink top, pink & white skirt, and pink flip flops.

Baltimore County PD, 410-887-2222 or 410-853-3650, Det. Fox

USMD: 063251114