MISSING
Missing Since: May 27, 1978
Baltimore, MD
Age Now: 68 Years Old
Male
Willie Clark goes by "Reggie" his year of birth is possibly 1957. Reggie has a Scar on his Right Thigh.
Baltimore City Police / Det. Mingle 443-984-7385 or 410-396-2359
USMD: 055j17383