MISSING
Suzanne E. Streeter
NCIC# M000005024
Missing Since: June 7, 1992
Springfield, MO
Age Now: 53 Years Old
Female
Suzanne's photo is shown age-progressed to 44 years. Stacy's photo is shown age-progressed to 43 years. Sherrill's photo is shown age-progressed to 68 years. They were last seen at Suzanne’s house in the 1700 block of East Delmar Street in Springfield, Missouri.
Companion
Sherrill E. Levitt
NCIC# M710004696
Age Now: 81 Years Old
Female
Companion
Stacy K. McCall
NCIC# M790005349
Age Now: 51 Years Old
Female
Springfield Police Department (MO) (417) 864-1810
NCMEC: 999755