Missing Since: May 20, 1985

Seattle, WA

Age Now: 60 Years Old

Female

Virginia was last seen leaving her apartment to attend a party at approximately 7:00 PM on May 20, 1985. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED.

King County Sheriff's Office (Washington) 1-206-296-3311

NCMEC: 997241