MISSING
Richard Lee Haynes
NCIC# M381786999
Missing Since: September 12, 2004
Kittitas, WA
Age Now: 32 Years Old
Male
Richard's photo is shown age-progressed to 25 years. He was last seen at home on September 12, 2004. Richard has a round birthmark on his right inner thigh. He may go by the nickname Cody.
Kittitas County Sheriff's Office (WA) (509) 962-8534
NCMEC: 996768