Missing Since: August 31, 2000

Tucson, AZ

Age Now: 35 Years Old

Male

Kristopher's photo has been age-progressed to 34 years. He was last seen on August 31, 2000. Kristopher may use the alias last name Hanson or Kessler.

Pima County Sheriff's Office (Arizona) 1-520-351-4911

NCMEC: 986992