Missing Since: February 15, 2004

Casper, WY

Age Now: 34 Years Old

Male

Justin's photo is shown age-progressed to 29 years. He was last seen at his residence on February 15, 2004. He may still be in the local area. Justin is in need of medication which he does not have with him.

Casper Police Department (Wyoming) 1-307-235-8278

NCMEC: 982182