MISSING
Christina Ann Battin
NCIC# M763353477 , NamUs# 5830
Missing Since: June 8, 2003
Thousand Palms, CA
Age Now: 37 Years Old
Female
Christina's photo is shown age-progressed to 35 years. She was last seen on June 8, 2003. Christina may have dyed her hair brown or red.
Riverside County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-760-836-3215
NCMEC: 981776