MISSING
Charlotte Jean Loomis
NCIC# M107297537
Missing Since: September 1, 1972
Eatontown, NJ
Age Now: 67 Years Old
Female
Charlotte's photo is shown age-progressed to 54 years. She was believed to be traveling from Newark International Airport in Newark, New Jersey, to Midland Bay City Saginaw International Airport in Saginaw, Michigan, but she never arrived. Charlotte has a scar on her forehead.
Eatontown Police Department (NJ) (732) 542-0100
NCMEC: 972345