Missing Since: June 11, 2003

SAINT LOUIS, MO, US

Age Now: 30 Years Old

Male

Both of the photos shown are of the child. Christian's photo is shown age-progressed to 25 years. He was in a relative's vehicle at approximately 6:30 a.m. on June 11, 2003, when it was stolen. The vehicle has since been recovered but the child's whereabouts remain unknown. The child has a medical condition, which requires daily medication that is not with him. He was last seen wearing only a diaper and was wrapped in a multicolored blanket.

Extra Photos

Saint Louis Police Department (Missouri)

1-314-444-5620

NCMEC: 964942