Missing Since: April 29, 2003

NASHVILLE, TN, US

Age Now: 33 Years Old

Female

Tabitha's photo is shown age-progressed to 29 years. She was last seen at approximately 7 a.m. on April 29, 2003 at her home. Tabitha has a birthmark on her stomach, a scar on her finger, and her ears are pierced.

Nashville Metro Police Department (Tennessee)

1-615-862-8600

NCMEC: 961685