MISSING
Michael Lloyd Johnson
NCIC# M317137326
Missing Since: November 10, 1974
Independence, MO
Age Now: 52 Years Old
Male
Composite images have been created to show what Michael may look like at age 37 and what Sheri may look like at age 40. They were last seen at their home in Independence, Missouri in November of 1974. The missing date is an approximation as it is unknown exactly when they were last seen. The height and weight listed for each one is also an approximation as their exact measurements at the time of their disappearance are unknown.
Associated Companion
Sheri Lynn Johnson
NCIC# M894329418
Independence, MO
Age Now: 56 Years Old
Female
Independence Police Department (Missouri) 1-816-325-7300
NCMEC: 959565