Missing Since: March 26, 2003
Los Angeles, CA
Age Now: 38 Years Old
Female
Laroya's photo is shown age-progressed to 27 years. She may be in the company of an adult male. When she was last seen her hair was dyed gold, but it is naturally black. Laroya has two piercings in each ear.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-213-485-2582
NCMEC: 959102