Missing Since: January 28, 2003
CLARKSTON, GA, US
Age Now: 33 Years Old
Female
Elyssa's photo is shown age-progressed to 33 years. She was last seen at school, when she was 12 years old. Elyssa is Biracial. She is Black and Hispanic. Elyssa has pierced ears. She has a small straight scar of four stitches just under her chin and a round scar near her right shoulder. Elyssa's nicknames are Lisa and Lee Lee.